Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

real.com

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for real.com below:

 

Add review

real.com


 

 

real.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: real.com

Google Index:
View real.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View real.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View real.com Bing Links
History:
View real.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  real.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00
Direct:
32.49%
Referral:
10.58%
Search:
51.68%
Social:
0.58%
Paid:
4.68%

Analysis

Where do visitors go on real.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
real.com
66.30%62.88%1.7
jp.real.com
17.52%17.42%1.8
customer.real.com
13.05%10.83%1.5
realtimes.real.com
5.09%3.68%1.3
cache-download.real.com
1.71%0.98%1
hk.real.com
1.58%1.21%1
forgot.real.com
0.47%0.43%2
order.real.com
0.31%0.20%1
pk.real.com
0.27%0.20%1
my.real.com
0.15%0.17%2
OTHER
0%2.02%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  19,494
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  449
Buffer:
  17
Pins:
  0

real.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 25.1%26.6%5715
United States 19.2%19.2%18508
India 4.9%4.4%19973
Brazil 3.5%3.4%13302
Spain 2.5%2.3%16054
Saudi Arabia 2.1%2.3%5844
Mexico 2.0%1.8%12641
United Kingdom 2.0%2.3%27507
Egypt 1.8%1.7%6764
France 1.8%1.8%29393
Germany 1.5%1.3%47538
Canada 1.4%1.3%23297
Pakistan 1.4%1.2%9169
Italy 1.3%1.4%30482
Qatar 1.1%1.5%4940
Taiwan 0.9%1.3%17427
South Africa 0.9%0.9%12908
Nigeria 0.9%1.2%10623
Australia 0.8%0.6%29859
Russian Federation 0.8%0.7%79348
Malaysia 0.8%0.9%11435
Philippines 0.8%0.7%9510
United Arab Emirates 0.7%0.7%8747
Hong Kong 0.7%0.7%15022
Sudan 0.7%0.4%7975
Iran 0.6%0.5%51372
Indonesia 0.6%0.5%27656
Argentina 0.5%0.4%22058
Greece 0.5%0.4%21487

real.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
83
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
64
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
100

More details:

Where do visitors go on real.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
real.com
66.30%62.88%1.7
jp.real.com
17.52%17.42%1.8
customer.real.com
13.05%10.83%1.5
realtimes.real.com
5.09%3.68%1.3
cache-download.real.com
1.71%0.98%1
hk.real.com
1.58%1.21%1
forgot.real.com
0.47%0.43%2
order.real.com
0.31%0.20%1
pk.real.com
0.27%0.20%1
my.real.com
0.15%0.17%2
OTHER
0%2.02%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 7,688$88.18
Japan 10,651$34.08
United Kingdom 921$5.74
Canada 521$3.65
France 721$3.39
India 1,762$2.82
Germany 521$2.51
Brazil 1,361$2.41
Italy 561$1.96
Saudi Arabia 921$1.86
Australia 240$1.81
Qatar 601$1.59
South Africa 360$1.59
Nigeria 480$1.26
Malaysia 360$1.09
United Arab Emirates 280$1.05
Spain 921$1.02
Taiwan 521$0.99
Hong Kong 280$0.97
Mexico 721$0.70
Russian Federation 280$0.57
Egypt 681$0.55
Pakistan 480$0.51
Philippines 280$0.45
Greece 160$0.29
Indonesia 200$0.25
Iran 200$0.23
Argentina 160$0.19
Sudan 160$0.07

www.real.com visitors:

Type Ip Target TTL A 207.188.2.52 3600 MX cluster1.us.messagelabs.com 300 MX cluster1a.us.messagelabs.com 300 TXT 3600 TXT 3600 TXT 3600 SOA 3600 Mname ns-master.prognet.com Rname rn-hostmaster.real.com Serial Number 2018052301 Refresh 1800 Retry 900 Expire 1209600 Minimum TTL 0 NS ns50.real.com 3600 NS ns40.real.com 3600 NS ns30.real.com 3600 NS ns20.real.com 3600

 

real.com review by google:

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$23.32
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$699.63
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$8,512.21
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
4,055
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
121,658
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,480,167

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,384$15.87
Japan 320$1.02
United Kingdom 147$0.92
Canada 130$0.91
India 493$0.79
Germany 151$0.73
Saudi Arabia 193$0.39
France 79$0.37
Australia 48$0.36
Italy 95$0.33
Spain 175$0.19
Pakistan 154$0.16
Taiwan 83$0.16
United Arab Emirates 39$0.15
Brazil 82$0.14
Indonesia 116$0.14
Greece 62$0.11
Hong Kong 28$0.10
Qatar 36$0.10
Malaysia 29$0.09
Mexico 65$0.06
Iran 32$0.04
Russian Federation 17$0.03
Philippines 20$0.03
South Africa 7$0.03
Egypt 34$0.03
Argentina 22$0.03
Nigeria 10$0.03
Sudan 3$0.00

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?